Sunday |
1 |
|
Sibford Art Group Exhibition 10:00am - 5:30pm (event 10.00am - 5.00pm) |
Monday |
2 |
ART/pastels class 10.00am - 12.00pm |
|
Tuesday |
3 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Friendship Club 2.00pm - 4.00pm |
|
Wednesday |
4 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
Watercolour Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Sibford Lunch Club 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
|
Thursday |
5 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
Sibford Players 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
Friday |
6 |
|
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Scouts GEC 7.00pm - 8.00pm |
|
Saturday |
7 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
|
Bridge Drive 11:00am - 6:00pm (event 2.00pm - 5.00pm) |
Sunday |
8 |
Bring and Share Lunch 9:00am - 3:00pm (event 12.30pm - 2.00pm) |
Private hire 1.30pm - 7.00pm |
Monday |
9 |
ART/pastels class 10.00am - 12.00pm |
|
Sibford Art Club 1.00pm - 3.00pm |
|
Tuesday |
10 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Oil Painting Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Wednesday |
11 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
Watercolour Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Sibford Lunch Club 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Horti meeting 7:00pm - 9:30pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
Thursday |
12 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
Village Hall use 8.00am - 6.00pm |
|
Sibford Players 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
Friday |
13 |
|
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Saturday |
14 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Fun Time For All with Holy Trinity Church 2:30pm - 7:00pm (event 4.00pm - 6.00pm) |
Sunday |
15 |
|
|
Monday |
16 |
ART/pastels class 10.00am - 12.00pm |
Village Hall use 8.00am - 6.00pm |
Tuesday |
17 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Oil Painting Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Wednesday |
18 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
Watercolour Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Sibford Lunch Club 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
|
Thursday |
19 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
|
Sibford Players 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
Sibfords Society - The Great Fire of Warwick 7:30pm - 10:00pm (event 8.00pm - 10.00pm) |
Friday |
20 |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
21 |
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
|
Oil Painting Workshop 9.30am - 12.30pm |
PaintingWorkshop 9:00am - 12:30pm (event 9.30am - 12.30pm) |
Sunday |
22 |
|
|
Monday |
23 |
ART/pastels class 10.00am - 12.00pm |
|
Village hall committee meeting 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
|
Tuesday |
24 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Oil Painting Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
|
A Concert for Love 7:00pm - 10:00pm (event 7.30pm - 7.30pm) |
Wednesday |
25 |
Sibford Lunch Club 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Watercolour Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
|
Film Night: "Hidden Figures" 6:30pm - 10:00pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
Thursday |
26 |
|
|
Friday |
27 |
|
|
Saturday |
28 |
The Big Draw 10:30am - 3:30pm (event 11.00am - 3.00pm) |
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
The Big Draw 10:30am - 3:30pm (event 11.00am - 3.00pm) |
Private hire 3.00pm - 10.00pm |
Sunday |
29 |
The Big Draw and Music from the World of Disney 10:30am - 6:30pm (event 11.00am - 6.00pm) |
Monday |
30 |
ART/pastels class 10.00am - 12.00pm |
|
Sibford Art Club 1.00pm - 3.00pm |
|
Tuesday |
31 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Oil Painting Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |