Saturday |
1 |
Private hire 10.00am - 1.00pm |
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
|
Beaver activities 2.00pm - 4.00pm |
Sunday |
2 |
|
|
Monday |
3 |
ART/pastels class 10.00am - 12.00pm |
|
Tuesday |
4 |
|
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
Friendship Club 2.00pm - 4.00pm |
Oil Painting Workshop 11:00am - 1:45pm (event 11.00am - 1.30pm) |
Wednesday |
5 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
Watercolour Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Thursday |
6 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
|
Friday |
7 |
|
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
8 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
9 |
|
|
Monday |
10 |
|
Sibford Gower & Burdrop Annual Parish Meeting 6:00pm - 10:00pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
Tuesday |
11 |
|
|
Wednesday |
12 |
Fielding Club 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
|
Village Hall Trustees meeting 7.30pm - 8.30pm |
|
Thursday |
13 |
|
|
Friday |
14 |
Messy Church 9:30am - 1:00pm (event 10.00am - 12.00pm) |
|
Easter Egg Trail 1:00pm - 5:00pm (event 2.00pm - 4.30pm) |
Saturday |
15 |
|
|
Sunday |
16 |
|
|
Monday |
17 |
|
|
Tuesday |
18 |
Village hall committee meeting 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
|
Wednesday |
19 |
Fielding Club 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Film Night: A UNITED KINGDOM 6:00pm - 10:00pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
Thursday |
20 |
|
Sibfords Society - King of all Balloons 7:30pm - 9:30pm (event 8.00pm - 9.30pm) |
Friday |
21 |
|
|
Saturday |
22 |
|
|
Sunday |
23 |
Private hire 2.00pm - 5.30pm |
|
Monday |
24 |
|
|
Tuesday |
25 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Oil Painting Workshop 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
|
Wednesday |
26 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
Watercolour Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Fielding Club 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Horti meeting - Roddy Llewellyn 7:00pm - 9:30pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
Thursday |
27 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
Floor cleaning 9.00am - 5.00pm |
Friday |
28 |
|
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
|
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
29 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
|
Floor cleaning 2.30pm - 6.00pm |
Sunday |
30 |
|
Floor cleaning 10.00am - 4.00pm |