Saturday |
1 |
|
Karate 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Private event 2.00pm - 4.00pm |
Sunday |
2 |
|
|
Monday |
3 |
|
Karate 6.30pm - 7.30pm |
Tuesday |
4 |
|
Friendship Club 2.00pm - 4.00pm |
|
Private event 4:00pm - 11:59pm (event 7.30pm - 11.59pm) |
Wednesday |
5 |
|
Private event 9.00am - 11.00am |
|
Sibford Lunch Club 12:00pm - 2:30pm (event 12.00pm - 2.30pm) |
Thursday |
6 |
|
Flow Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair Yoga 10.00am - 11.00am |
|
Sibford Young Performers 5.30pm - 6.30pm |
Friday |
7 |
Sibford Tots & Babes Group 9.30am - 11.30am |
Art Class - Oil painting 9.30am - 12.30pm |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
8 |
|
Karate 9.00am - 10.00am |
Sunday |
9 |
|
Private event 9.30am - 2.30pm |
Monday |
10 |
|
Karate 6.30pm - 7.30pm |
Tuesday |
11 |
|
|
Wednesday |
12 |
|
Sibford Lunch Club 12:00pm - 2:30pm (event 12.00pm - 2.30pm) |
Thursday |
13 |
|
Sibford Young Performers 5.30pm - 6.30pm |
Friday |
14 |
Sibford Tots & Babes Group 9.30am - 11.30am |
Art Class - Oil painting 9.30am - 12.30pm |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
15 |
|
Karate 9.00am - 10.00am |
Sunday |
16 |
Private event 8.30am - 2.00pm |
Monday |
17 |
|
Karate 6.30pm - 7.30pm |
Tuesday |
18 |
|
|
Wednesday |
19 |
Meeting of Town Estate Charity Trustees 7.30pm - 10.30pm |
Sibford Lunch Club 12:00pm - 2:30pm (event 12.00pm - 2.30pm) |
Thursday |
20 |
|
Sibford Young Performers 5.30pm - 6.30pm |
|
Sibfords History Society - Survival of the Fittest 7:00pm - 9:30pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
Friday |
21 |
Sibford Tots & Babes Group 9.30am - 11.30am |
Art Class - Oil painting 9.30am - 12.30pm |
Sibford Gower Primary School leavers' party 2.30pm - 6.30pm |
|
Saturday |
22 |
Book Swap and Café 10:00am - 12:00pm (event 10.00am - 12.00pm) |
|
Sunday |
23 |
|
|
Monday |
24 |
|
|
Tuesday |
25 |
|
Private event 12.00pm - 4.00pm |
Wednesday |
26 |
Sibford Gower Parish Council Meeting 7.00pm - 8.30pm |
Sibford Lunch Club 12:00pm - 2:30pm (event 12.00pm - 2.30pm) |
Thursday |
27 |
|
Flow Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair Yoga 10.00am - 11.00am |
|
Film Night - Blinded by the Light 7:00pm - 9:30pm (event 7.30pm - 9.00pm) |
Friday |
28 |
|
Art Class - Oil painting 9.30am - 12.30pm |
Saturday |
29 |
|
|
Sunday |
30 |
|
|
Monday |
31 |
|
|