Thursday |
1 |
|
|
Friday |
2 |
|
Art Class - Oil painting 9.30am - 12.30pm |
|
Watercolour Art Class 1.00pm - 3.30pm |
Saturday |
3 |
|
Karate 9.00am - 10.00am |
Sunday |
4 |
|
|
Monday |
5 |
|
Karate 6.30pm - 7.30pm |
|
Sibford Players 7.30pm - 9.00pm |
Tuesday |
6 |
|
Friendship Club 2.00pm - 4.00pm |
Wednesday |
7 |
|
Sibford Lunch Club 12:00pm - 2:30pm (event 12.00pm - 2.30pm) |
Thursday |
8 |
|
Flow Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Sibford Young Performers 5.30pm - 6.30pm |
Friday |
9 |
Sibford Tots & Babes Group 9.30am - 11.30am |
Art Class - Oil painting 9.30am - 12.30pm |
|
Watercolour Art Class 1.00pm - 3.30pm |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Saturday |
10 |
|
Karate 9.00am - 10.00am |
Sunday |
11 |
|
|
Monday |
12 |
|
Karate 6.30pm - 7.30pm |
Tuesday |
13 |
|
|
Wednesday |
14 |
|
Sibford Lunch Club 12:00pm - 2:30pm (event 12.00pm - 2.30pm) |
|
Village Hall Trustees meeting 5.30pm - 8.00pm |
Thursday |
15 |
|
Flow Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Sibford Young Performers 5.30pm - 6.30pm |
|
Sibfords History Society - Morris' motopolis 7:00pm - 9:30pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
Friday |
16 |
Sibford Tots & Babes Group 9.30am - 11.30am |
Art Class - Oil painting 9.30am - 12.30pm |
|
Visiting History Group 6.00pm - 8.00pm |
Saturday |
17 |
Book Swap and Café 10.00am - 12.00pm |
Karate 9.00am - 10.00am |
Sunday |
18 |
|
|
Monday |
19 |
Private event 11.00am - 4.00pm |
|
Karate 6.30pm - 7.30pm |
Tuesday |
20 |
|
Model Railway Group 12:00pm - 4:00pm (event 12.00pm - 4.00pm) |
Wednesday |
21 |
|
Sibford Lunch Club 12:00pm - 2:30pm (event 12.00pm - 2.30pm) |
Thursday |
22 |
|
Flow Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair Yoga 10.00am - 11.00am |
|
Sibford Young Performers 5.30pm - 6.30pm |
Friday |
23 |
|
Art Class - Oil painting 9.30am - 12.30pm |
|
Watercolour Art Class 1.00pm - 3.30pm |
|
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
24 |
|
Karate 9.00am - 10.00am |
Sunday |
25 |
|
Open Gardens teas 2.00pm - 6.00pm |
Monday |
26 |
|
Karate 6.30pm - 7.30pm |
Tuesday |
27 |
Sibford Photography Club 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
|
Wednesday |
28 |
|
Sibford Lunch Club 12:00pm - 2:30pm (event 12.00pm - 2.30pm) |
Thursday |
29 |
|
Flow Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair Yoga 10.00am - 11.00am |
|
Sibford Young Performers 5.30pm - 6.30pm |
|
Film Night - A Man Called Otto 7:00pm - 9:30pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
Friday |
30 |
Sibford Tots & Babes Group 9.30am - 11.30am |
Art Class - Oil painting 9.30am - 12.30pm |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |