Saturday |
1 |
|
|
Sunday |
2 |
|
|
Monday |
3 |
|
|
Tuesday |
4 |
|
Sibford Photography Club 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
Wednesday |
5 |
Ladies Coffee Club 11.00am - 12.00pm |
Sibford Lunch Club 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Thursday |
6 |
|
|
Friday |
7 |
Sibford Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
Oil Painting Art Class 9.30am - 12.30pm |
Saturday |
8 |
|
Karate 8.30am - 11.00am |
|
Sibford Players 11.30am - 4.00pm |
Sunday |
9 |
|
Private hire 9.00am - 4.00pm |
Monday |
10 |
|
|
Tuesday |
11 |
|
Slow and Gentle Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Wednesday |
12 |
|
Sibford Lunch Club 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
|
Village Hall Trustees meeting[via Zoom] 7.30pm - 9.00pm |
Thursday |
13 |
|
Flow Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair Yoga 10.15am - 11.15am |
|
Sibford Young Performers 5.30pm - 6.30pm |
|
Sibford Gower Parish Council meeting 7.00pm - 9.00pm |
Friday |
14 |
Sibford Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
Oil Painting Art Class 9.30am - 12.30pm |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
15 |
|
Karate 8.30am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
16 |
|
Private hire 11.00am - 1.00pm |
Monday |
17 |
|
Birth and Bloom 9:15am - 10:45am (event 9.30am - 10.30am) |
Tuesday |
18 |
|
Slow and Gentle Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Wednesday |
19 |
|
Ladies` Coffee Club 11.00am - 12.00pm |
|
Sibford Lunch Club 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Thursday |
20 |
|
Flow Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair Yoga 10.15am - 11.15am |
|
Sibford Young Performers 5.30pm - 6.30pm |
|
Sibford Players 7.30pm - 9.00pm |
Friday |
21 |
Sibford Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
Oil Painting Art Class 9.30am - 12.30pm |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
22 |
Book Swap Cafe 10.00am - 12.00pm |
Karate 8.30am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
23 |
|
|
Monday |
24 |
|
|
Tuesday |
25 |
|
Slow and Gentle Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Private hire 12.00pm - 4.00pm |
|
Sibford Photography Club 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
Wednesday |
26 |
|
Sibford Lunch Club 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Thursday |
27 |
|
Flow Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair Yoga 10.15am - 11.15am |
|
Sibford Young Performers 5.30pm - 6.30pm |
|
Sibford Players 7.30pm - 9.00pm |
Friday |
28 |
|
Oil Painting Art Class 9.30am - 12.30pm |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
|
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
29 |
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Private hire 8.00am - 6.00pm |
Sunday |
30 |
|
|
Monday |
31 |
|
Birth and Bloom 9:15am - 10:45am (event 9.30am - 10.30am) |